Election Contests and Ballot Measures

November 8, 2016 Michigan General Election

Michigan

Note: Candidate pictures are the most current we have on file. Because this is a past election, they may not show a candidate’s likeness at the time of the election. Likewise, some of the links to websites, emails, and social media may be broken.
US President & Vice President (Michigan)
Compare the candidates
Donald Trump - R
Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
71
Mike Pence - R
Websitewww.mikepence.com
58
Hillary Clinton - D
Websitewww.hillaryclinton.com
69
Timothy M. Kaine - D
Websitewww.kaineforva.com
59
Jill E. Stein - G
Websitewww.jill2016.com
67
Ajamu Baraka - G
Websitewww.ajamubaraka.com
Emidio "Mimi" Soltysik - S
Websitewww.mimiforstateassembly.wordpress.com
Angela Nicole Walker
Websitewww.thesocialist.us/interview-with-angela-nicole-walker-a-socialist-candidate-for-sheriff
43
US House of Representatives
1st District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Jack Bergman - R
Websitebergmanforcongress.com
Ellis Boal - G
Diane Bostow - L
Websitedianebostowforcongress.com
Lon Johnson - D
Websitewww.lonjohnson.com
2nd District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Joshua Arnold
Matthew A. Brady - G
Websitewww.matthewaaronbrady.com
Ronald E. Graeser - UST
Websitewww.constitutionpartymi.net/cpmi/patriot/graeser/
76
Erwin J. Haas - L
Websitewww.democracy.com/haas4thesixth
74
Bill Huizenga - R
Websitehuizenga.house.gov
48
Dennis B. Murphy - D
Websitedennismurphyforcongress.com
3rd District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Justin Amash - R
Websitewww.justinamash.com
37
Ted Gerrard - UST
Dennis L. Smith - D
Websitewww.dennis-smith.com
4th District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Keith Butkovich - NL
John Moolenaar - R
Websitewww.johnmoolenaarforcongress.com
56
Jordan Salvi - G
Websitejordansalviforcongress.com
Leonard Schwartz - L
Websitewww.LeonardSchwartz.us
72
George M. Zimmer - UST
5th District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Allen Hardwick - R
Websiteallenhardwick.com
53
Dan E. Kildee - D
Harley Mikkelson - G
Websitewww.harleymikkelson.com
70
Steve Sluka - L
6th District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Paul Clements - D
Websiteclementsforcongress.com
Fred S. Upton - R
Lorence Wenke - L
Websitewww.votewenke.com
71
7th District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Gretchen Driskell - D
Websitewww.votegretchen.com
58
Kenneth Proctor - L
Websitewww.lpwm.org/KenProctor
66
Tim Walberg - R
Websitewww.walbergforcongress.com
66
8th District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Mike Bishop - R
Websiteelectmikebishop.com
50
Jeremy Burgess - NL
Websitedemocracy.com/burgessin2014
Maria Green - G
Websitewww.mariagreenforcongress.com
Suzanna Shkreli - D
Websitewww.suzannaforcongress.com
Jeff Wood - L
Websitejeffwood4office.com
9th District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Sander M. Levin - D
Websitewww.levinforcongress.com
85
John V. McDermott - G
Websiteelectjohnvmcdermott.wix.com/electjohnvmcdermott
Christopher R. Morse - R
Websitewww.votemorse.com
Matthew Orlando - L
10th District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Frank Accavitti, Jr. - D
Websitewww.michiganvotes.org/Legislator.aspx?ID=1462
Lisa Lane Gioia - L
Websitewww.lisaforliberty.org
Paul Mitchell - R
Websitepaulmitchellforcongress.com
Benjamin Nofs - G
Websitewww.electbenjaminnofs.com
32
11th District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Kerry Lynn Bentivolio
Websitebentivolioforcongress.com
65
Anil Kumar - D
Websitewww.kumarforuscongress.com
Jonathan Ray Osment - L
Websiteosmentforcongress.com
Dave Trott - R
Websitetrottforcongress.com
56
12th District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Tom Bagwell - L
Websitewww.bagwell4liberty.com
33
Dylan Calewarts - G
Debbie Dingell - D
Websitewww.debbiedingellforcongress.com
Jeff Jones - R
Websitejeffjones4congress.com
Gary Walkowicz - WF
13th District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
John Conyers, Jr. - D
Websiteconyers.house.gov
88
Jeff Gorman - R
Websitewww.jeffgormanforuscongress.com
Tiffany Hayden - L
Websitewww.tiffanyhayden.co
Sam Johnson - WF
14th District Representative In Congress
Compare the candidates
Howard Klausner - R
Websitewww.klausnerforcongress.com
Brenda Lawrence - D
Websitewww.brendalawrence.com
Marcia Squier - G
Michigan Statewide Offices
Governor of Wayne State University
Compare the candidates
Michael Busuito - R
Websitevotebusuitowsu.com/contact-us
Kimberly Shmina - R
Yvette McElroy Anderson - D
Mark Gaffney - D
Bhagwan Dashairya - L
Websitewww.lpwm.org/BhagwanDashairya
78
Robert Gale - UST
Marc Joseph Sosnowski - UST
Margaret Guttshall - G
Websitewww.margaretguttshall.org
Fran Shor - G
Websitewww.franshor.org
Wendy Goossen - NL
Member Of The State Board Of Education
Compare the candidates
Tom McMillin - R
Websitewww.tom4michigan.com
Nikki Snyder - R
Websitewww.nikkisnyder.net
Ish Ahmed - D
Websitewww.ismaelforboard.com
John Austin - D
Websitewww.austinformichigan.com
Scotty Boman - L
Websitewww.scottyboman.org
55
Bill Hall - L
WebsiteBillHall.lpwm.org
Karen Adams - UST
Douglas Levesque - UST
Websitewww.electlevesque.com
Derek M. Grigsby - G
Sherry A. Wells - G
Websitemigreenparty.wordpress.com
70
Mary Anne Hering - WF
Member Of The Michigan State University Board Of Trustees
Compare the candidates
William Deary - R
Websitewww.deary4msu.com
Dan Kelly - R
Websitewww.electdankelly.com
Dianne Byrum - D
Diann Woodard - D
Justin Burns - L
Gregory Scott Stempfle - L
Websitegregstempfle.lpwm.org/
Angela Grandy - UST
Will Tyler White - G
Websitewww.willtylerwhite.org
Member Of The University Of Michigan Board Of Regents
Compare the candidates
Carl J. Meyers - R
Ronald Weiser - R
Websiteronforregent.com
Laurence B. Deitch - D
Websitewww.votedeitch.com
Denise Ilitch - D
Websitewww.ilitchforregent.com
James Lewis Hudler - L
John Jascob - L
Audra Driscoll - UST
Richard A. Hewer - UST
Latham T. Redding - G
Bridgette Abraham-Guzman - NL
State Senator District 4 Partial Term
Michigan House
State Representative District 28 Partial term
State Representative District 1
Compare the candidates
Brian R. Banks - D
Websitewww.votebrianbanks.com
William Broman - R
Websitewilliambroman.com
State Representative District 2
Compare the candidates
Anthony M. Murray - D
Bettie Cook Scott - D
Websitebettiecookscott.com
Danetta L. Simpson
State Representative District 3
Compare the candidates
John Brodersen - R
Wendell L. Byrd - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-wendell-byrd
State Representative District 4
Compare the candidates
Rose Mary C. Robinson - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-rose-mary-robinson
Matt Schonert - R
Websitewww.mattschonert.com
Dan Finn - G
Websitewww.dan-finn.com
State Representative District 5
Compare the candidates
Fred Durhal, Jr. - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-fred-durhal-iii
Dorothy Patterson - R
State Representative District 6
Compare the candidates
Stephanie Chang - D
Websitewww.stephaniechang.com
Attie Pollard - R
State Representative District 7
Compare the candidates
Gina Alicia Barr - R
LaTanya Garrett - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-latanya-garrett
State Representative District 8
Compare the candidates
Sherry Gay-Dagnogo - D
Websitewww.dagnogo4detroit.com
Jennifer Rynicki - R
DeShawn Wilkins
Websitewww.wilkins4staterep.com
State Representative District 9
Compare the candidates
Sylvia Santana - D
Websitewww.votesantana.com
James Stephens - R
State Representative District 10
Compare the candidates
William Brang - R
Leslie Love - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-leslie-love
Jeremy Morgan - L
State Representative District 11
Compare the candidates
Julie Plawecki - D
Websitejulieplawecki.com
Robert Pope - R
Marc Joseph Sosnowski - UST
State Representative District 12
Compare the candidates
Erika Geiss - D
Websitewww.electgeiss.com
Erik Soderquist - R
State Representative District 13
Compare the candidates
Frank Liberati - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-frank-liberati
Annie L. Spencer - R
State Representative District 14
Compare the candidates
Cara Clemente - D
Darrell F. Stasik - R
Websitewww.Vote-USA.org/Intro.aspx?Id=MIStasikDarrellF
Loel Robert Gnadt - L
Websitewww.lpwm.org/LoelGnadt
62
State Representative District 15
Compare the candidates
Terrance Guido Gerin - R
Websitewww.terranceguidogerin.com
41
Abdullah Hammoud - D
State Representative District 16
Compare the candidates
Robert L. Kosowski - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-robert-kosowski
Matthew Morrow - R
Websiteelectmattmorrow.webs.com
State Representative District 17
Compare the candidates
Joseph Bellino, Jr. - R
Websiteelectjoebellino.net
Bill LaVoy - D
Websitewww.billlavoy.com
49
Jeff Andring - UST
State Representative District 18
Compare the candidates
Kevin Hertel - D
Websitehertelforhouse.com
Renata Polonaise - R
State Representative District 19
Compare the candidates
Laura Cox - R
Websitewww.electlauracox.com
Steve King - D
Websitestevekingmichigan.us
State Representative District 20
Compare the candidates
Jeff Noble - R
Websitevotejeffnoble.com
Colleen Pobur - D
Websitecolleenpobur.com
State Representative District 21
Compare the candidates
Derek Moss - R
Kristy Pagan - D
State Representative District 22
Compare the candidates
Jeff Bonnell - R
Websitewww.bonnell2016.com
55
John Chirkun - D
Websitewww.johnchirkun.com
Les Townsend - UST
Websitewww.voteforles.info
70
State Representative District 23
Compare the candidates
Darrin Camilleri - D
Websitevotecamilleri.com
Bob Howey - R
Websitewww.howey4rep.com
State Representative District 24
Compare the candidates
Dana Camphous-Peterson - D
Websitedanaforstaterep.com
Steve Marino - R
Websitewww.marinoformichigan.com
State Representative District 25
Compare the candidates
Steve Naumovski - R
Henry Yanez - D
Websitewww.votehenryyanez.com
59
State Representative District 26
Compare the candidates
Jim Ellison - D
Randy LeVasseur - R
State Representative District 27
Compare the candidates
Kyle Forrest - R
Robert Wittenberg - D
Websitewww.wittenbergforrep.org
State Representative District 28
State Representative District 29
Compare the candidates
Tim Greimel - D
Garren W. Griffith - R
Artelia Marie Leak - G
State Representative District 30
Compare the candidates
Diana Farrington - R
Websitewww.dianafarrington.com
Michael R. Notte - D
State Representative District 31
Compare the candidates
William J. Sowerby - D
Lisa Valerio-Nowc - R
Mike Saliba - L
State Representative District 32
Compare the candidates
Pamela Hornberger - R
Websitewww.pamelahornberger.com
Paul Manley - D
State Representative District 33
Compare the candidates
Yani Warda - D
Jeff Yaroch - R
Websitewetrustyaroch.com
State Representative District 34
Compare the candidates
Page Brousseau - R
Websitewww.vote4page.com
Sheldon A. Neeley - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-sheldon-neeley
State Representative District 35
Compare the candidates
Robert Brim - R
Websitewww.friendsofrobertbrim.com
Jeremy Moss - D
Websitewww.votejeremymoss.com
State Representative District 36
Compare the candidates
Peter J. Lucido - R
Websitewww.peterjlucido.com
Diane Young - D
Websitewww.dianeformichigan.com
State Representative District 37
Compare the candidates
Christine Greig - D
Websiteelectchrisgreig.com
54
Mitch Swoboda - R
Websitewww.mitchswobodaforstaterep.com
James K. Young - L
Websitewww.lpwm.org/JamesYoung
61
State Representative District 38
Compare the candidates
Kathy Crawford - R
Amy McCusker - D
Websitewww.voteamymccusker.com/about-1.html
State Representative District 39
Compare the candidates
Klint Kesto - R
Websitegophouse.org/representatives/southeast/kesto
Michael Stack - D
Websitewww.votemichaelstack.com
Beth McGrath
Websitewww.bethmcgrathforstaterep.com
State Representative District 40
Compare the candidates
Nicole Bedi - D
Websitewww.votebedi.com
Michael D. McCready - R
Websitemccreadyforstaterep.com
State Representative District 41
Compare the candidates
Martin Howrylak - R
Websitewww.martinhowrylak.com
Cyndi Peltonen - D
Websitewww.cyndi4senate.com
State Representative District 42
Compare the candidates
Timothy B. Johnson - D
Websitetbj4mihouse.com
57
Lana L. Theis - R
Websitewww.lanatheis.com
Jonathan Elgas - L
State Representative District 43
Compare the candidates
Jim Tedder - R
Websitewww.votejimtedder.com
Ted Villella - D
State Representative District 44
Compare the candidates
Jim Runestad - R
Websiterunwithrunestad.com
Mark Venie - D
State Representative District 45
Compare the candidates
Ted Golden - D
Websitewww.tagolden.com/rep45.pdf
74
Michael Webber - R
Websitewebberforstaterep.com
39
State Representative District 46
Compare the candidates
David Jay Lillis - D
John Reilly - R
Websitewww.electjohnreilly.com
State Representative District 47
Compare the candidates
Keith Van Houten - D
Henry Vaupel - R
Websitewww.votevaupel.com
Rodger Young - L
State Representative District 48
Compare the candidates
Pam Faris - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-pam-faris
60
Joseph Reno - R
Websitewww.joereno4mi.com/home.html
29
State Representative District 49
Compare the candidates
Jeremy A. Baker - R
Phil Phelps - D
Websitephilphelps.com
38
State Representative District 50
Compare the candidates
Michael Matheny - R
Tim Sneller - D
State Representative District 51
Compare the candidates
Ryan Bladzik - D
Websitevote.ryanbladzik.com
Joseph Graves - R
Websitevoteforgraves.com
Mark L. Sanborn - L
Websitepartyfreevoting.org
State Representative District 52
Compare the candidates
Randy Clark - R
Websitewww.randyclarkformichigan.org
Donna Lasinski - D
Websitewww.votedonnalasinski.com
Eric Borregard - G
Websiteannarborvotes.org/eric-borregard
State Representative District 53
Compare the candidates
Samuel Bissell - R
Yousef Rabhi - D
Websitewww.voterabhi.com
Joseph Stevens - G
Websiteannarborvotes.org/joseph-stevens
State Representative District 54
Compare the candidates
Kevin Jardine - R
Websitewww.kevinformichigan.com
Ronnie D. Peterson - D
Websitewww.peterson4rep.com
State Representative District 55
Compare the candidates
Bob Baird - R
Adam Zemke - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-adam-zemke
34
State Representative District 56
Compare the candidates
Tom Redmond - D
Jason M. Sheppard - R
WebsiteRepJasonSheppard.com
R. Al Bain - UST
Websiteseriousleadership.com
State Representative District 57
Compare the candidates
Bronna Kahle - R
Websitebronnakahleforstaterep.com
Harvey E. Schmidt - D
Websitewww.harveyschmidt.com
State Representative District 58
Compare the candidates
Mary Hamaty - D
Eric Leutheuser - R
Websiteericleutheuser.com
State Representative District 59
Compare the candidates
Carol Higgins - D
Websitewww.higginsformichigan.com
Aaron Miller - R
Websitegophouse.org/representatives/southwest/miller
30
State Representative District 60
Compare the candidates
Jon Hoadley - D
Websitewww.jonhoadley.com
Alexander Ross - R
Logan Fleckenstein - L
Websitewww.logandistrict60.com
State Representative District 61
Compare the candidates
John Fisher - D
Websitewww.votejohnfisher.com
Brandt Iden - R
Websitewww.voteiden.com
Ryan Winfield - L
Websitevotewinfield.com
State Representative District 62
Compare the candidates
John Bizon - R
Websitewww.drjohnbizon.com
Jim Haadsma - D
Websitewww.jimhaadsma.com
Michelle Gregoire - L
State Representative District 63
Compare the candidates
David C. Maturen - R
Websitewww.davematuren.com
John Anthony La Pietra - G
Websitewww.newmenu.org/johnanthony
59
State Representative District 64
Compare the candidates
Julie Alexander - R
Websitewww.alexanderforstaterep.com
Ron Brooks - D
Websitewww.voteronbrooks.com
State Representative District 65
Compare the candidates
Bonnie J. Johnson - D
Brett Roberts - R
Websitewww.electbrettroberts.com
Ronald Muszynski - L
Websitewww.lpwm.org/RonaldMuszynski
State Representative District 66
Compare the candidates
Annie Brown - D
Websitevoteforannie.com
Beth Griffin - R
Websitewww.votebethgriffin.com
State Representative District 67
Compare the candidates
Leon R. Clark - R
Websitewww.leonforstaterep.com
Tom Cochran - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-tom-cochran
64
State Representative District 68
Compare the candidates
Randy Pilon - R
Websiterandypilon.wordpress.com
Andy Schor - D
Websitewww.andyschor.com
42
Robert Powell - L
State Representative District 69
Compare the candidates
George Nastas, III - R
Sam Singh - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-sam-singh
46
State Representative District 70
Compare the candidates
James A. Lower - R
Websitewww.votelower.com
Michael Anderson - G
Websitewww.anderson2016.spmichigan.org
State Representative District 71
Compare the candidates
Theresa Abed - D
Tom Barrett - R
Websitetomformichigan.com
Marc Lord - L
State Representative District 72
Compare the candidates
Steven Johnson - R
Websitevotestevejohnson.com
Steve Shoemaker - D
Websitewww.shoefor72.com
State Representative District 73
Compare the candidates
Chris Afendoulis - R
Websitewww.chrisafendoulis.com
Deb Havens - D
Websitedebhavensforsenate.com
Ron Heeren - L
Websitewww.lpwm.org/ronaldheeren
State Representative District 74
Compare the candidates
Robin Bigger - D
Rob Verheulen - R
Websitewww.voteverheulen.com
64
Bill Gelineau - L
Websitebillg-freedom.org
State Representative District 75
Compare the candidates
David Lagrand - D
Websitedavidlagrand.com
Chad C. Rossiter - R
Websitechadrossiter.com
State Representative District 76
Compare the candidates
Winnie Brinks - D
Websitewinniebrinks.com
Casey J. O'Neill - R
John George - L
Brandon Hoezee - UST
Websitebrandonhoezee.wordpress.com
State Representative District 77
Compare the candidates
Tommy Brann - R
Websitewww.tommybrannmi.com
Dana J. Knight - D
State Representative District 78
Compare the candidates
Dean E. Hill - D
Dave Pagel - R
Websitewww.davepagel.org
State Representative District 79
Compare the candidates
Kim LaSata - R
Marletta Seats - D
Websitemarlettaseats.com/index.php/about-marletta-seats
Carl G. Oehling - UST
State Representative District 80
Compare the candidates
John Andrysiak - D
Mary Whiteford - R
Websitewww.votemarywhiteford.com
Arnis Davidsons - L
State Representative District 81
Compare the candidates
Dan Lauwers - R
Stewart Sternberg - D
Websitevotesternberg.org
State Representative District 82
Compare the candidates
Margaret Guerrero DeLuca - D
Websiteelectguerrerodeluca.com
Gary Howell - R
Websiteelectgaryhowell.com
State Representative District 83
Compare the candidates
Jim Frank - D
Websiteelectjimfrank.com/jims-story.html
Shane Hernandez - R
Websitewww.hernandez4rep.com
Deena Marie Bruderick - G
State Representative District 84
Compare the candidates
Edward J. Canfield - R
Websiteedwardcanfield.com
61
James L. Wencel - R
Websitewww.jimwencel.com
State Representative District 85
Compare the candidates
Ben Frederick - R
Websitevotebenfrederick.com
Anthony David Karhoff - D
Roger L. Snyder - L
Matthew Shepard - UST
State Representative District 86
Compare the candidates
Thomas A. Albert - R
Websitewww.votealbert.com
Lynn S. Mason - D
Websitelynnmason2014.com
Bill Gelineau - L
Websitebillg-freedom.org
Cliff Yankovich - G
Websitecliffsriffs.blogspot.com
59
State Representative District 87
Compare the candidates
Julie Calley - R
Joseph Gillotte - L
Websitewww.lpwm.org/JosephGillotte
State Representative District 88
Compare the candidates
Kim Nagy - D
Websitewww.kimnagy4rep.com
Roger Victory - R
Websitewww.rogervictory.com
State Representative District 89
Compare the candidates
Jim Lilly - R
Websitewww.votejimlilly.com
Tim Meyer - D
Websitewww.votetimmeyer.com
State Representative District 90
Compare the candidates
Daniela Garcia - R
Websitewww.votedanielagarcia.com
Mary M. Yedinak - D
State Representative District 91
Compare the candidates
Holly Hughes - R
Websitewww.hollyhughes.com
Collene Lamonte - D
Websitecollenelamonte.com
Max Riekse - L
State Representative District 92
Compare the candidates
Marshall Davis - R
Terry J. Sabo - D
State Representative District 93
Compare the candidates
Josh Derke - D
Websitejoshderke2014.wordpress.com
Tom Leonard - R
Websitewww.votetomleonard.com
Tyler D. Palmer - L
Websitevotetylerpalmer.com
State Representative District 94
Compare the candidates
Tim Kelly - R
Websitewww.votetimkelly.com
Kevin C. Seamon - D
State Representative District 95
Compare the candidates
Vanessa Guerra - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-vanessa-guerra
Dorothy Tanner - R
State Representative District 96
Compare the candidates
Brian K. Elder - D
Websitewww.elderforrep.com
David Scholl - R
Websitewww.crowdpac.com/campaigns/52715/david-scholl-for-mi-state-representative-96th-district
State Representative District 97
Compare the candidates
Robert Townsend - D
Websiteroberttownsendfor97.com
Jason Wentworth - R
Websitevotewentworth.com
State Representative District 98
Compare the candidates
Gary Glenn - R
Websitewww.garyglenn.us
Geoff Malicoat - D
Websitewww.malicoatforhouse.com
State Representative District 99
Compare the candidates
Roger Hauck - R
Websitewww.rogerhauck.com
Bryan Mielke - D
Websitewww.bryanmielke.com
State Representative District 100
Compare the candidates
Sandy Clarke - D
Scott A. VanSingel - R
State Representative District 101
Compare the candidates
Daniel Collins Scripps - D
Websitewww.danscripps.com
Curt VanderWall - R
WebsiteCurtVanderWall.com
State Representative District 102
Compare the candidates
Douglas Gabert - D
Websitegabertforstatehse.weebly.com
Michele Hoitenga - R
Websitewww.micheleformichigan.com
State Representative District 103
Compare the candidates
Daire L. Rendon - R
Jordan Stancil - D
Websitewww.jordanstancil.com
State Representative District 104
Compare the candidates
Larry C. Inman - R
Websiteinmanforstaterep.com
Kelly J. Clark - L
State Representative District 105
Compare the candidates
Triston Cole - R
Websitewww.tristoncole.com
Wyatt Knight - D
Websitevotewyattknight.com
State Representative District 106
Compare the candidates
Sue Allor - R
Websitewww.SueAllor.com
Robert Kennedy - D
Websitekennedyfor106th.com
Dana Carver - L
State Representative District 107
Compare the candidates
Phil Bellfy - D
Websitewww.philbellfy.com
Lee Chatfield - R
Websiteleechatfield.com
State Representative District 108
Compare the candidates
Scott A. Celello - D
Websitewww.scottcelello.com
Beau Matthew LaFave - R
Websitewww.beaulafave.com
State Representative District 109
Compare the candidates
John Kivela - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-john-kivela
48
Kevin W. Pfister - R
Wade Roberts - G
State Representative District 110
Compare the candidates
Scott Dianda - D
Websitehousedems.com/state-rep-scott-dianda
Gregory Markkanen - R
We Need Your Help